Swedish Open
Get Swedish Open essential facts below. View Videos or join the Swedish Open discussion. Add Swedish Open to your PopFlock.com topic list for future reference or share this resource on social media.
Swedish Open
Swedish Open
Tournament information
Founded1948; 71 years ago (1948)
LocationBåstad
Sweden
VenueBåstad Tennis Stadium
SurfaceClay / outdoor
Websiteswedishopen.org
Current champions (2019)
Men's singlesChile Nicolás Jarry
Women's singlesJapan Misaki Doi
Men's doublesBelgium Sander Gillé
Belgium Joran Vliegen
Women's doublesJapan Misaki Doi
Russia Natalia Vikhlyantseva
ATP World Tour
CategoryATP Tour 250
Draw32S / 16Q / 16D
Prize moneyEUR482,060
WTA Tour
CategoryWTA 125K series
Draw32S / 16D
Prize money$125,000

The men's Swedish Open (sponsored by Skistar) is an ATP Tour 250 tennis tournament on the ATP Tour held in Båstad, Sweden in July each year.

The women's Swedish Open (sponsored by Collector) is a tennis tournament held in Båstad, Sweden, between 2009-2017 as an international tournament and successor to the Nordea Nordic Light Open in Stockholm, and from 2019 onwards a challenger-level tournament. It is played on outdoor clay courts.

History

The Swedish Open was first held in 1948 when it was called the International Swedish Hard Court Championships.[1] Between 1970 and 1989 the men's event was part of the Grand Prix tennis circuit and a Grand Prix Super Series event (1970-72).

The first three tournaments were won by Eric Sturgess from South Africa. Other famous champions include Ilie N?stase (1971), Björn Borg (1974, 1978-1979), Mats Wilander (1982-1983, 1985), and Rafael Nadal (2005). The stadium in which the tournament is held underwent reconstruction in 2002 to accommodate the new hotel underneath the seaside bleachers.

From 1948 to 1990, there was also a women's singles tournament. After the Nordea Nordic Light Open in Stockholm was sold, it was announced that the women's event would return to Båstad. Since 2009 the Collector Swedish Open Women in Båstad has been an International-level tournament. In 2018 the women's tournament license was sold and it was held in Moscow (Russia) as Moscow River Cup from 22nd to 27th July 2018. However, in 2019, the tournaments was reinstated as WTA 125K series tournament.

Title sponsors

ATP

The tournament has in the latter years been named after its principal sponsor. These sponsors have changed, thus changing the name of the tournament. Title sponsors include:

  • Investor Swedish Open (19 - 1999), sponsored by Investor AB
  • Wideyes Swedish Open (2000), sponsored by Wideyes
  • Telenordia Swedish Open (2001-2002), sponsored by Telenordia
  • Synsam Swedish Open (2003-2006), sponsored by Synsam
  • Catella Swedish Open (2007-2009), sponsored by Catella
  • SkiStar Swedish Open (2010 - current), sponsored by Skistar

WTA

The tournament is currently sponsored by Ericsson.

International Series Tournament of the Year

Each year, the players on the ATP Tour vote for the ATP Tournament of the Year. Swedish Open has received this honor eleven consecutive years, winning the International Series Tournament of the Year in the ATP World 250 category from 2002 to 2012. The Swedish Open is the only tournament to have won this award eleven times.

Past finals

Men's Singles

Year Champion Runner-up Score
1948 South Africa Eric Sturgess Argentina Enrique Morea 6-2, 7-5, 6-4
1949 South Africa Eric Sturgess Sweden Torsten Johansson 6-1, 6-0, 6-4
1950 South Africa Eric Sturgess Sweden Torsten Johansson 5-7, 7-5, 6-3, 6-4
1951 Philippines Felicisimo Ampon Philippines Raymundo Deyro 9-7, 6-0, 6-1
1952 United States Budge Patty Australia Mervyn Rose 6-4, 6-3, 4-6, 6-3
1953 United States Budge Patty Sweden Sven Davidson 6-4, 7-5, 6-8, 6-4
1954 United States Budge Patty United States Rex Hartwig 7-5, 2-6, 3-6, 8-6, 6-4
1955 United States Ham Richardson Australia Mervyn Rose 4-6, 6-2, 6-4, 6-2
1956 Australia Ken Rosewall Denmark Kurt Nielsen 7-5, 6-3, 6-1
1957 Sweden Ulf Schmidt Sweden Sven Davidson 4-6, 6-4, 6-3, 6-3
1958 Australia Ashley Cooper Australia Mervyn Rose 2-6, 2-6, 6-3, 6-4, 6-3
1959 Chile Luis Ayala India Ramanathan Krishnan 6-1, 6-1, 5-7, 6-1
1960 Chile Luis Ayala India Ramanathan Krishnan 6-1, 6-0, 6-4
1961 Sweden Ulf Schmidt Australia Neale Fraser 6-3, 6-4, 7-5
1962 Spain Manuel Santana Sweden Jan-Erik Lundqvist 4-6, 5-7, 6-4, 7-5, 6-3
1963 Sweden Jan-Erik Lundqvist Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia Boro Jovanovi? 6-4, 7-5, 6-4
1964 Australia Roy Emerson Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia Nikola Pili? 1-6, 7-5, 6-1, 6-2
1965 Spain Manuel Santana Australia Roy Emerson 6-1, 6-1, 6-4
1966 Soviet Union Alexander Metreveli Spain Manuel Santana 3-6, 2-6, 6-1, 7-5, 6-4
1967 Australia Martin Mulligan Emerson, Lundqvist, Okker Round Robin
1968 Australia Martin Mulligan Romania Ion ?iriac 8-6, 6-4, 6-4
1969 Spain Manuel Santana Romania Ion ?iriac 8-6, 6-4, 6-1
1970 Australia Dick Crealy France Georges Goven 6-3, 6-1, 6-1
1971 Romania Ilie N?stase Denmark Jan Leschly 6-7, 6-2, 6-1, 6-4
1972 Spain Manuel Orantes Romania Ilie N?stase 6-4, 6-3, 6-1
1973 United States Stan Smith Spain Manuel Orantes 6-4, 6-2, 7-6
1974 Sweden Björn Borg Italy Adriano Panatta 6-3, 6-0, 6-7, 6-3
1975 Spain Manuel Orantes Spain José Higueras 6-0, 6-3
1976 Italy Antonio Zugarelli Italy Corrado Barazzutti 4-6, 7-5, 6-2
1977 Italy Corrado Barazzutti Hungary Balázs Taróczy 7-6, 6-7, 6-2
1978 Sweden Björn Borg Italy Corrado Barazzutti 6-1, 6-2
1979 Sweden Björn Borg Hungary Balázs Taróczy 6-1, 7-5
1980 Hungary Balázs Taróczy United States Tony Giammalva 6-3, 3-6, 7-6
1981 France Thierry Tulasne Sweden Anders Järryd 6-2, 6-3
1982 Sweden Mats Wilander Sweden Henrik Sundström 6-4, 6-4
1983 Sweden Mats Wilander Sweden Anders Järryd 6-1, 6-2
1984 Sweden Henrik Sundström Sweden Anders Järryd 3-6, 7-5, 6-3
1985 Sweden Mats Wilander Sweden Stefan Edberg 6-1, 6-0
1986 Spain Emilio Sánchez Sweden Mats Wilander 7-6, 4-6, 6-4
1987 Sweden Joakim Nyström Sweden Stefan Edberg 4-6, 6-0, 6-3
1988 Uruguay Marcelo Filippini Italy Francesco Cancellotti 2-6, 6-4, 6-4
1989 Italy Paolo Canè Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia Bruno Ore?ar 7-6, 7-6
1990 Australia Richard Fromberg Sweden Magnus Larsson 6-2, 7-6
1991 Sweden Magnus Gustafsson Argentina Alberto Mancini 6-1, 6-2
1992 Sweden Magnus Gustafsson Spain Tomás Carbonell 5-7, 7-5, 6-4
1993 Austria Horst Skoff Haiti Ronald Agénor 7-5, 1-6, 6-0
1994 Germany Bernd Karbacher Austria Horst Skoff 6-4, 6-3
1995 Brazil Fernando Meligeni Norway Christian Ruud 6-4, 6-4
1996 Sweden Magnus Gustafsson Ukraine Andriy Medvedev 6-1, 6-3
1997 Sweden Magnus Norman Costa Rica Juan Antonio Marín 7-5, 6-2
1998 Sweden Magnus Gustafsson Ukraine Andriy Medvedev 6-2, 6-3
1999 Costa Rica Juan Antonio Marín Sweden Andreas Vinciguerra 6-4, 7-6(7-4)
2000 Sweden Magnus Norman Sweden Andreas Vinciguerra 6-1, 7-6(8-6)
2001 Italy Andrea Gaudenzi Czech Republic Bohdan Ulihrach 7-5, 6-3
2002 Spain Carlos Moyà Morocco Younes El Aynaoui 6-3, 2-6, 7-5
2003 Argentina Mariano Zabaleta Ecuador Nicolás Lapentti 6-3, 6-4
2004 Argentina Mariano Zabaleta Argentina Gastón Gaudio 6-1, 4-6, 7-6(7-4)
2005 Spain Rafael Nadal Czech Republic Tomá? Berdych 2-6, 6-2, 6-4
2006 Spain Tommy Robredo Russia Nikolay Davydenko 6-2, 6-1
2007 Spain David Ferrer Spain Nicolás Almagro 6-1, 6-2
2008 Spain Tommy Robredo Czech Republic Tomá? Berdych 6-4, 6-1
2009 Sweden Robin Söderling Argentina Juan Mónaco 6-3, 7-6(7-4)
2010 Spain Nicolás Almagro Sweden Robin Söderling 7-5, 3-6, 6-2
2011 Sweden Robin Söderling Spain David Ferrer 6-2, 6-2
2012 Spain David Ferrer Spain Nicolás Almagro 6-2, 6-2
2013 Argentina Carlos Berlocq Spain Fernando Verdasco 7-5, 6-1
2014 Uruguay Pablo Cuevas Portugal João Sousa 6-2, 6-1
2015 France Benoît Paire Spain Tommy Robredo 7-6(9-7), 6-3
2016 Spain Albert Ramos-Viñolas Spain Fernando Verdasco 6-3, 6-4
2017 Spain David Ferrer Ukraine Alexandr Dolgopolov 6-4, 6-4
2018 Italy Fabio Fognini France Richard Gasquet 6-3, 3-6, 6-1
2019 Chile Nicolás Jarry Argentina Juan Ignacio Lodero 7-6(9-7), 6-4
Champion Times champion Year
Sweden Magnus Gustafsson 4 1991, 1992, 1996, 1998
Sweden Mats Wilander 3 1982, 1983, 1985
Sweden Björn Borg 3 1974, 1978, 1979
Spain David Ferrer 3 2007, 2012, 2017
Spain Manuel Santana 3 1962, 1965, 1969
United States Budge Patty 3 1952, 1953, 1954
South Africa Eric Sturgess 3 1948, 1949, 1950
Sweden Robin Söderling 2 2009, 2011
Spain Tommy Robredo 2 2006, 2008
Argentina Mariano Zabaleta 2 2003, 2004
Sweden Magnus Norman 2 1997, 2000
Australia Martin Mulligan 2 1967, 1968
Sweden Ulf Schmidt 2 1957, 1961
Chile Luis Ayala 2 1959, 1960

Men's Doubles

Year Champions Runners-up Score
1954 Australia Ken Rosewall
Australia Rex Hartwig
United States Tony Trabert
United States Budge Patty
12-14, 8-6, 6-1, 6-3
1955-57 not held
1958 Australia Mervyn Rose
Australia Ashley Cooper
Mexico Pancho Contreras
Mexico Mario Llamas
6-2, 6-1, 6-2
1959 Chile Luis Ayala
India Ramanathan Krishnan
Sweden Sven Davidson
Sweden Torsten Johansson
7-5, 6-3, 3-6, 6-1
1960-68 not held
1969 Romania Ilie N?stase
Romania Ion ?iriac
Spain Manuel Orantes
Spain Manuel Santana
6-3, 6-4
1970 Australia Dick Crealy
Australia Allan Stone
Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia ?eljko Franulovi?
Czechoslovakia Jan Kode?
6-2, 2-6, 12-10
1971 Romania Ilie N?stase
Romania Ion ?iriac
Chile Jaime Pinto-Bravo
United States Butch Seewagen
7-6, 6-1
1972 not held
1973 Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia Nikola Pili?
United States Stan Smith
Australia Bob Carmichael
South Africa Frew McMillan
2-6, 6-4, 6-4
1974 Italy Paolo Bertolucci
Italy Adriano Panatta
Sweden Ove Nils Bengtson
Sweden Björn Borg
3-6, 6-2, 6-4
1975 Sweden Ove Nils Bengtson
Sweden Björn Borg
Spain Juan Gisbert
Spain Manuel Orantes
7-6, 7-5
1976 United States Fred McNair
United States Sherwood Stewart
Poland Wojtek Fibak
Spain Juan Gisbert
6-3, 6-4
1977 Australia Mark Edmondson
Australia John Marks
France Jean-Louis Haillet
France François Jauffret
6-4, 6-0
1978 Australia Bob Carmichael
Australia Mark Edmondson
Hungary Péter Sz?ke
Hungary Balázs Taróczy
7-5, 6-4
1979 Switzerland Heinz Günthardt
South Africa Bob Hewitt
Australia Mark Edmondson
Australia John Marks
6-2, 6-2
1980 Switzerland Heinz Günthardt
Switzerland Markus Günthardt
United Kingdom John Feaver
Australia Peter McNamara
6-4, 6-4
1981 Australia Mark Edmondson
Australia John Fitzgerald
Sweden Anders Järryd
Sweden Hans Simonsson
2-6, 7-5, 6-0
1982 Sweden Anders Järryd
Sweden Hans Simonsson
Sweden Joakim Nyström
Sweden Mats Wilander
0-6, 6-3, 7-6
1983 Sweden Joakim Nyström
Sweden Mats Wilander
Sweden Anders Järryd
Sweden Hans Simonsson
1-6, 7-6, 7-6
1984 Sweden Jan Gunnarsson
Denmark Michael Mortensen
Spain Juan Avendaño
Brazil Fernando Roese
6-0, 6-0
1985 Sweden Stefan Edberg
Sweden Anders Järryd
Spain Sergio Casal
Spain Emilio Sánchez
6-0, 7-6
1986 Spain Sergio Casal
Spain Emilio Sánchez
South Africa Craig Campbell
United States Joey Rive
6-4, 6-2
1987 Sweden Stefan Edberg
Sweden Anders Järryd
Spain Emilio Sánchez
Spain Javier Sánchez
7-6, 6-3
1988 West Germany Patrick Baur
West Germany Udo Riglewski
Sweden Stefan Edberg
Sweden Nicklas Kroon
6-7, 6-3, 7-6
1989 Sweden Per Henricsson
Sweden Nicklas Utgren
Czechoslovakia Josef ?ihák
Czechoslovakia Karel Nová?ek
7-5, 6-2
1990 Sweden Ronnie Båthman
Sweden Rikard Bergh
Sweden Jan Gunnarsson
Germany Udo Riglewski
6-1, 6-4
1991 Sweden Ronnie Båthman
Sweden Rikard Bergh
Sweden Magnus Gustafsson
Sweden Anders Järryd
6-4, 6-4
1992 Spain Tomás Carbonell
Argentina Christian Miniussi
Sweden Christian Bergström
Sweden Magnus Gustafsson
6-4, 7-5
1993 Sweden Henrik Holm
Sweden Anders Järryd
United States Brian Devening
Sweden Tomas Nydahl
6-1, 3-6, 6-3
1994 Sweden Jan Apell
Sweden Jonas Björkman
Sweden Nicklas Kulti
Sweden Mikael Tillström
6-2, 6-3
1995 Sweden Jan Apell
Sweden Jonas Björkman
Australia Jon Ireland
Australia Andrew Kratzmann
6-3, 6-0
1996 Sweden David Ekerot
United States Jeff Tarango
Australia Joshua Eagle
Sweden Peter Nyborg
6-4, 3-6, 6-4
1997 Sweden Nicklas Kulti
Sweden Mikael Tillström
Sweden Magnus Gustafsson
Sweden Magnus Larsson
6-0, 6-3
1998 Sweden Magnus Gustafsson
Sweden Magnus Larsson
South Africa Lan Bale
South Africa Piet Norval
6-4, 6-2
1999 South Africa David Adams
United States Jeff Tarango
Sweden Nicklas Kulti
Sweden Mikael Tillström
7-6(8-6), 6-4
2000 Sweden Nicklas Kulti
Sweden Mikael Tillström
Italy Andrea Gaudenzi
Italy Diego Nargiso
4-6, 6-2, 6-3
2001 Germany Karsten Braasch
Germany Jens Knippschild
Sweden Simon Aspelin
Australia Andrew Kratzmann
7-6(3), 4-6, 7-6(7-5)
2002 Sweden Jonas Björkman
Australia Todd Woodbridge
Australia Paul Hanley
Australia Michael Hill
7-6(8-6), 6-4
2003 Sweden Simon Aspelin
Italy Massimo Bertolini
Argentina Lucas Arnold
Argentina Mariano Hood
6-7(3-7), 6-0, 6-4
2004 India Mahesh Bhupathi
Sweden Jonas Björkman
Sweden Simon Aspelin
Australia Todd Perry
4-6, 7-6(7-2), 7-6(8-6)
2005 Sweden Jonas Björkman
Sweden Joachim Johansson
Argentina José Acasuso
Argentina Sebastián Prieto
6-2 6-3
2006 Sweden Jonas Björkman
Sweden Thomas Johansson
Germany Christopher Kas
Austria Oliver Marach
6-3, 4-6, [10-4]
2007 Sweden Simon Aspelin
Austria Julian Knowle
Argentina Martín García
Argentina Sebastián Prieto
6-2, 6-4
2008 Sweden Jonas Björkman
Sweden Robin Söderling
Sweden Johan Brunström
Netherlands Antilles Jean-Julien Rojer
6-2, 6-2
2009 Czech Republic Jaroslav Levinský
Slovakia Filip Polá?ek
Sweden Robert Lindstedt
Sweden Robin Söderling
1-6, 6-3, [10-7]
2010 Sweden Robert Lindstedt
Romania Horia Tec?u
Italy Andreas Seppi
Italy Simone Vagnozzi
6-4, 7-5
2011 Sweden Robert Lindstedt
Romania Horia Tec?u
Sweden Simon Aspelin
Sweden Andreas Siljeström
6-3, 6-3
2012 Sweden Robert Lindstedt
Romania Horia Tec?u
Austria Alexander Peya
Brazil Bruno Soares
6-3, 7-6(7-5)
2013 United States Nicholas Monroe
Germany Simon Stadler
Argentina Carlos Berlocq
Spain Albert Ramos
6-2, 3-6, [10-3]
2014 Sweden Johan Brunström
United States Nicholas Monroe
France Jérémy Chardy
Austria Oliver Marach
4-6, 7-6(7-5), [10-7]
2015 France Jérémy Chardy
Poland ?ukasz Kubot
Colombia Juan Sebastián Cabal
Colombia Robert Farah
6-7(6-8), 6-3, [10-8]
2016 Spain Marcel Granollers
Spain David Marrero
New Zealand Marcus Daniell
Brazil Marcelo Demoliner
6-2, 6-3
2017 Austria Julian Knowle
Germany Philipp Petzschner
Netherlands Sander Arends
Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop
6-2, 3-6, [10-7]
2018 Chile Julio Peralta
Argentina Horacio Zeballos
Italy Simone Bolelli
Italy Fabio Fognini
6-3, 6-4
2019 Belgium Sander Gillé
Belgium Joran Vliegen
Argentina Federico Delbonis
Argentina Horacio Zeballos
6-7(5-7), 7-5, [10-5]

Women's Singles

1948-1990

Year Champion Runner-up Score
1948 Denmark Hilde Sperling Poland Jadwiga J?drzejowska 8-6, 0-6, 6-1
1949 Australia Thelma Long Denmark Hilde Sperling 6-2, 6-3
1950 Australia Thelma Long (2) Denmark Hilde Sperling 3-6, 6-2, 6-4
1951 Australia Nancye Wynne Bolton Sweden Solveig Gustafsson 6-3, 6-1
1952 South Africa Hazel Redick-Smith South Africa Julia Wipplinger 6-2, 8-6
1953 United States Maureen Connolly United States Julia Sampson 6-1, 6-3
1954 Sweden Birgit Sandén Denmark Milly Vagn-Nielsen 6-2, 6-2
1955 United States Doris Hart Switzerland Ruth Kaufman 6-3, 9-7
1956 United Kingdom Angela Buxton Sweden Birgit Sandén 3-6, 6-3, 6-4
1957 United Kingdom Shirley Bloomer Mexico Yola Ramírez 7-5, 6-4
1958 South Africa Heather Segal United States Karol Fageros 2-6, 6-0, 6-0
1959 United States Beverly Baker Fleitz United States Joan Johnson 6-4, 6-1
1960 Italy Lea Pericoli Italy Silvana Lazzarino 3-6, 7-5, 6-2
1961 United States Belmar Gundersen
1962 Brazil Maria Bueno
1963 West Germany Edda Buding
1964 United States Donna Fales
1965 Sweden Christina Sandberg
1966 Sweden Christina Sandberg (2)
1967 France Françoise Dürr United States Rosie Casals 7-5, 2-6, 6-2
1968 United States Julie Heldman United States Kathleen Harter default
1969 United States Peaches Bartkowicz Sweden Christina Sandberg 5-7, 6-4, 6-2
1970 United States Peaches Bartkowicz (2) Sweden Ingrid Bentzer 6-1, 6-1
1971 West Germany Helga Masthoff Sweden Ingrid Bentzer 4-6, 6-1, 6-3
1972 Sweden Ingrid Bentzer Sweden Christina Sandberg 2-6, 6-3, 8-6
1973 United Kingdom Glynis Coles Sweden Christina Sandberg 4-6, 6-4, 6-3
1974 United Kingdom Sue Barker Netherlands Marijke Schaar 6-1, 7-5
1975 United Kingdom Sue Barker (2) West Germany Helga Niessen Masthoff 6-4, 6-0
1976 Czechoslovakia Renáta Tomanová Sweden Helena Anliot 6-3, 6-2
1977 Romania Floren?a Mihai United States Mary Struthers 6-4, 6-4
1978 Netherlands Elly Appel-Vessies West Germany Sylvia Hanika 6-2, 6-4
1979 Sweden Elisabeth Ekblom
1980 Romania Virginia Ruzici Sweden Nina Bohm 6-2, 7-5
1981 Sweden Lena Sandin
1982 Sweden Lena Sandin (2) Bulgaria Manuela Maleeva 6-7, 7-5, 6-3
1983 Romania Virginia Ruzici (2)
1984 Australia Anette Gulley
1985 Sweden Maria Lindström
1986 Sweden Catarina Lindqvist
1987 Italy Sandra Cecchini Sweden Catarina Lindqvist 6-4, 6-4
1988 West Germany Isabel Cueto Italy Sandra Cecchini 7-5, 6-1
1989 Bulgaria Katerina Maleeva Germany Sabine Hack 6-1, 6-3
1990 Italy Sandra Cecchini (2) Switzerland Csilla Bartos 6-1, 6-2
1991-2008 not held
2009 Denmark Caroline Wozniacki 7-5, 6-4
2010 France Aravane Rezaï Argentina Gisela Dulko 6-3, 4-6, 6-4
2011 Slovenia Polona Hercog Sweden Johanna Larsson 6-4, 7-5
2012 Slovenia Polona Hercog (2) France Mathilde Johansson 0-6, 6-4, 7-5
2013 United States Serena Williams Sweden Johanna Larsson 6-4, 6-1
2014 Germany Mona Barthel South Africa Chanelle Scheepers 6-3, 7-6(7-3)
2015 Sweden Johanna Larsson Germany Mona Barthel 6-3, 7-6(7-2)
2016 Germany Laura Siegemund Czech Republic Kate?ina Siniaková 7-5, 6-1
2017 Czech Republic Kate?ina Siniaková Denmark Caroline Wozniacki 6-3, 6-4
2018 not held
2019 Japan Misaki Doi Montenegro Danka Kovini? 6-4, 6-4

Women's Doubles

References

  1. ^ Robertson, Max (1974). The Encyclopedia of Tennis. London: Allen & Unwin. p. 326. ISBN 9780047960420.

External links

Awards and achievements
Preceded by
Shanghai
ATP World Tour 250 Tournament of the Year
2002-2012
(In 2003 and 2004 shared with Houston)
Succeeded by
Queen's Club Championships

Coordinates: 56°26?06?N 12°50?17?E / 56.435°N 12.838°E / 56.435; 12.838


  This article uses material from the Wikipedia page available here. It is released under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share-Alike License 3.0.

Swedish_Open
 



 



 
Music Scenes